4th_council_meeting_2018:nominations
Differences
This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.
Both sides previous revisionPrevious revisionNext revision | Previous revisionNext revisionBoth sides next revision | ||
4th_council_meeting_2018:nominations [2018/11/12 19:56] – [1 Treasurer] thomasg | 4th_council_meeting_2018:nominations [2018/11/29 17:18] – [1 Chairperson] thomasg | ||
---|---|---|---|
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
^ **Nominee** ^ **Member Party** ^ **Nominated by** ^ | ^ **Nominee** ^ **Member Party** ^ **Nominated by** ^ | ||
- | | Markéta Gregorová | PP-CZ| PP-CZ PP-CAT| | + | | Markéta Gregorová | PP-CZ| PP-CZ PP-CAT |
| Mikuláš Peksa | PP-CZ| PP-DE| | | Mikuláš Peksa | PP-CZ| PP-DE| | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Markéta Gregorová | PP-CZ| PP-DE PP-CZ PP-CAT| | | Markéta Gregorová | PP-CZ| PP-DE PP-CZ PP-CAT| | ||
| Mikuláš Peksa | PP-CZ| PPCZ| | | Mikuláš Peksa | PP-CZ| PPCZ| | ||
+ | | [[candidature_thomas1g|Thomas Gaul]] | PP-DE| (PP-NO 17.11.18)| | ||
+ | | Salvör Kristjana Gissurardottir | PP-IS|(PP-IS 28.11.18)| | ||
===== 1 Treasurer ===== | ===== 1 Treasurer ===== | ||
^ **Nominee** ^ **Member Party** ^ **Nominated by** ^ | ^ **Nominee** ^ **Member Party** ^ **Nominated by** ^ | ||
- | | Sebastian Krone | PP-DE| PP-DE PP-CAT PP-CZ| | + | | Peter Freitag | PP-LU| (PP-LU 27.11.18)(PP-IS 28.11.18)| |
+ | | [[candidature_bastian|Sebastian Krone]] | PP-DE| PP-DE PP-CAT PP-CZ (PP-NO 17.11.18)| | ||
===== 5 Member of Board without an appointed office ===== | ===== 5 Member of Board without an appointed office ===== | ||
Line 24: | Line 26: | ||
^ **Nominee** ^ **Member Party** ^ **Nominated by** ^ | ^ **Nominee** ^ **Member Party** ^ **Nominated by** ^ | ||
| Alexander Spies | PP-DE| PP-DE PP-CAT| | | Alexander Spies | PP-DE| PP-DE PP-CAT| | ||
- | | Antonios Motakis | PP-GR| PP-DE| | + | | Antonios Motakis | PP-GR| PP-DE (PP-NO 17.11.18)| |
| Carlos González Iglesias |PP-CAT|PP-CZ | | Carlos González Iglesias |PP-CAT|PP-CZ | ||
| Ernst Spitaler | | Ernst Spitaler | ||
- | | Gabrielle Nereuil | + | | Etienne Evellin | PP-FR| (PP-NO 17.11.18)| |
- | | Lorena MN | PP-CAT |PP-CAT| | + | | François Tabuteau | PP-FR| (PP-FR 28.11.18 PP-CZ 29.11.18)| |
+ | | Gabrielle Nereuil | ||
+ | | Lorena MN | PP-CAT |PP-CAT | ||
+ | | Magnus Andersson | PP-SE| (PP-NO 17.11.18 PP-IS 28.11.2018)| | ||
| Markéta Gregorová | PP-CZ| PP-CAT PP-CZ| | | Markéta Gregorová | PP-CZ| PP-CAT PP-CZ| | ||
- | | Mikuláš Peksa | PP-CZ| PPCZ PP-DE| | + | | Mikuláš Peksa | PP-CZ| PPCZ PP-DE (PP-FR 28.11.18)| |
- | | Oktavía Hrund Jónsdóttir | PP-IS| PP-DE| | + | | Oktavía Hrund Jónsdóttir | PP-IS| PP-DE (PP-IS 28.11.18) |
- | ===== 1 Chairperson ===== | + | | Thomas Gaul | PP-DE| (PP-NO 17.11.18)| |
- | ^ **Nominee** ^ **Member Party** ^ **Nominated by** ^ | ||
- | | Markéta Gregorová | PP-CZ| PP-CAT| | ||
- | | Mikuláš Peksa | PP-CZ| PP-DE| | ||
- | ===== 2 Vice-Chairperson ===== | + | Notice |
- | + | ||
- | ^ **Nominee** ^ **Member Party** ^ **Nominated by** ^ | + | |
- | | Carlos González Iglesias |PP-CAT| PP-CZ PP-CAT| | + | |
- | | Gabrielle Nereuil | + | |
- | | Markéta Gregorová | PP-CZ| PP-DE PP-CZ PP-CAT| | + | |
- | + | ||
- | ===== 1 Treasurer ===== | + | |
- | + | ||
- | ^ **Nominee** ^ **Member Party** ^ **Nominated by** ^ | + | |
- | | Sebastian Krone | PP-DE| PP-DE PP-CZ PP-CAT| | + | |
- | + | ||
- | ===== 5 Member | + | |
- | + | ||
- | ^ **Nominee** ^ **Member Party** ^ **Nominated by** ^ | + | |
- | | Alexander Spies | PP-DE| PP-DE PP-CAT| | + | |
- | | Antonios Motakis | PP-GR| PP-DE| | + | |
- | | Carlos González Iglesias |PP-CAT|PP-CZ | + | |
- | | Ernst Spitaler | + | |
- | | Gabrielle Nereuil | + | |
- | | Lorena MN | PP-CAT |PP-CAT| | + | |
- | | Markéta Gregorová | PP-CZ| PP-CAT| | + | |
- | | Mikuláš Peksa | PP-CZ| PPCZ PP-DE| | + | |
- | | Oktavía Hrund Jónsdóttir | PP-IS| | + |
/var/www/wiki.ppeu.net/web/data/pages/4th_council_meeting_2018/nominations.txt · Last modified: 2018/12/01 15:39 by bastian