5th_council_meeting_2019:nominations
Differences
This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.
Next revision | Previous revisionNext revisionBoth sides next revision | ||
5th_council_meeting_2019:nominations [2019/09/06 17:53] – created thomasg | 5th_council_meeting_2019:nominations [2019/10/01 14:16] – [5 Member of Board without an appointed office] thomasg | ||
---|---|---|---|
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
^ **Nominee** ^ **Member Party** ^ **Nominated by** ^ | ^ **Nominee** ^ **Member Party** ^ **Nominated by** ^ | ||
- | | Name | PP-??| PP-??| | + | | Mikuláš Peksa | PP-DE PP-CZ|PP-DE PP-CZ| |
- | + | | Oktavía Hrund Jónsdóttir | PP-IS| PP-IS| | |
+ | | Markéta Gregorová | PP-CZ| PP-NO| | ||
===== 2 Vice-Chairperson ===== | ===== 2 Vice-Chairperson ===== | ||
^ **Nominee** ^ **Member Party** ^ **Nominated by** ^ | ^ **Nominee** ^ **Member Party** ^ **Nominated by** ^ | ||
- | | Name | PP-??| PP-??| | + | | Mikuláš Peksa | PP-DE PP-CZ|PP-DE PP-CZ PP-NO| |
+ | | Markéta Gregorová | PP-CZ| PP-CZ| | ||
+ | | Thomas Gaul | PP-DE| PP-NO| | ||
===== 1 Treasurer ===== | ===== 1 Treasurer ===== | ||
^ **Nominee** ^ **Member Party** ^ **Nominated by** ^ | ^ **Nominee** ^ **Member Party** ^ **Nominated by** ^ | ||
- | | Name | PP-??| PP-??| | + | |
+ | | Sebastian Krone | PP-DE| PP-DE| | ||
+ | | Alessandro Ciofini | ||
===== 5 Member of Board without an appointed office ===== | ===== 5 Member of Board without an appointed office ===== | ||
^ **Nominee** ^ **Member Party** ^ **Nominated by** ^ | ^ **Nominee** ^ **Member Party** ^ **Nominated by** ^ | ||
- | | Name | PP-??| PP-??| | + | | Oliver Herzig| PP-CAT| PP-DE| |
+ | | Michael Sinclair| PP-DE| PP-DE| | ||
+ | | < | ||
+ | | Ernst Spitaler| PP-AT| PP-DE| | ||
+ | | < | ||
+ | | Alessandro Ciofini| PP-IT | PP-DE| | ||
+ | | Katla Hólm Thorhildardóttir | PP-IS| PP-IS| | ||
+ | | Gamithra Marga | PP-IS| PP-DE, PP-IS| | ||
+ | | Thomas Watanabe Vermorel | PP-FR| PP-DE| | ||
+ | | Lukáš Lev Červinka| PP-CZ| PP-CZ| | ||
+ | | Jan Mareš| PP-CZ| PP-CZ| | ||
+ | | Mikuláš Peksa| PP-DE PP-CZ| PP-CZ| | ||
+ | | Markéta Gregorová| PP-CZ| PP-CZ| | ||
+ | | Marie Florie| PP-FR| PP-NO| | ||
+ | | Petrus Pennanen| PP-FI| PP-NO| | ||
Notice 1: All nominations send in after the official deadline is presented in brackets and the date of the nomination. (PP-?? #date)) | Notice 1: All nominations send in after the official deadline is presented in brackets and the date of the nomination. (PP-?? #date)) |
/var/www/wiki.ppeu.net/web/data/pages/5th_council_meeting_2019/nominations.txt · Last modified: 2019/11/03 10:55 by oktavia